Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Monterey Bay Prep Report
2019-2020 Boys' Water Polo

BaseballBoys' BasketballBoys' SoccerBoys' VolleyballBoys' Water PoloFootballGirls' BasketballGirls' SoccerGirls' VolleyballGirls' Water PoloSoftball

Season Selector:
Pacific Coast (Gabilan)W-L-TPFPA
Stevenson(16-1)8-024598
Carmel(6-3)6-215365
Christopher(4-3)4-38195
Palma(3-9)2-7101201
Monterey(1-10-1)0-874180
Pacific Coast (Mission)W-L-TPFPA
Gilroy(11-4)10-120591
Hollister(6-3)6-28855
York School(5-4)5-46269
Salinas(2-7-1)2-547115
Everett Alvarez(0-6)0-63393
P.Grove(0-5)0-52371
Santa CruzW-L-TPFPA
Santa Cruz(15-1)6-0202102
Soquel(9-4)4-1179102
Aptos(2-5)1-33975
Harbor(2-7)0-456111
S.L.V.(0-3)0-31255




Goal Leaders
NameGoalsSchool
Pettas, Nathaniel30MON
Healy, Ian28SOQ
Matthies, Luke28SOQ
Miglaw, Nathan22CAR
Hernandez, Diego21SOQ
Pettas, Dylan20MON
del Toro, Leo17YOR
Sanico, Sophia16YOR
Aber, Drew15CAR
Wagner-Jauregg, Zach12SCZ
Assist Leaders
NameAssistsSchool
Hernandez, Diego23SOQ
Wiens, Cooper16SOQ
Wagner-Jauregg, Zach7SCZ
Pettas, Nathaniel6MON
Evans, Kai6SOQ
Healy, Ian6SOQ
Bozzo, Luca5ROB
Walz, Jakob5HAR
Disarro, Lorenzo4HAR
Morin, Dane4SOQ
Shot Leaders
NameShotsSchool
Pettas, Nathaniel54MON
Pettas, Dylan51MON
Didoszak, Yuri24MON
Chavez, Erick18MON
Retzlaff, Christian8MON
Rashid, Adam6SOQ
Steinbach, Asmus6MON
Dickerman, Trevor5MON
Bailey, Kyle4MON
Gibbs, Andy3MON
Steal Leaders
NameStealsSchool
Pettas, Nathaniel23MON
Pettas, Dylan15MON
Healy, Ian11SOQ
Matthies, Luke9SOQ
Crahen, Riley9SCZ
Wagner-Jauregg, Zach5SCZ
Didoszak, Yuri5MON
Nielson, Brody4SOQ
Retzlaff, Christian4MON
Chavez, Erick3MON
Goalie Save Leaders
NameSavesSchool
Cury, Quinn54SCZ
Daliri, Kevin47YOR
Steinbach, Asmus47MON
Kim, Jason34MON
Rashid, Adam23SOQ
Donaldson, Ben21SOQ
Zaninovich, Luka18ROB
Danchak, Marko18MON
Glavis, Nolan11HAR
Monke, Owen10ROB


Boys' Water Polo
Monday, October 21, 2019
Everett Alvarez at
Hollister5:00PM
 
Pacific Grove at
Gilroy5:00PM
 
Christopher at
Carmel5:00PM
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
Monterey at
Palma5:00PM
@ Hartnell JC
 
Salinas at
York School5:00PM
@ Santa Catalina HS
 
Aptos at
San Lorenzo Valley6:00PM
 
Harbor at
Soquel7:00PM
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
Pacific Grove at
Hollister5:00PM
 
Stevenson at
Monterey5:00PM
@ Stevenson HS
 
Soquel at
Santa Cruz7:00PM
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019
York School at
Gilroy5:00PM
@ Christopher HS
 
Christopher at
Palma5:00PM
@ Hartnell JC
 
Salinas at
Everett Alvarez5:00PM
 
Harbor at
San Lorenzo Valley7:00PM
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019
San Luis Obispo at
Stevenson12:00PM
 

Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2020 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.