Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Monterey Bay Prep Report
2023-2024 Boys' Tennis

FallB. Water PoloField HockeyFootballG. TennisG. VolleyballG. Water Polo
WinterB. BasketballB. SoccerB. WrestlingG. BasketballG. SoccerG. Wrestling
SpringBaseballB. LacrosseB. Swim/DiveB. TennisB. Track/FieldB. VolleyballG. LacrosseG. Swim/DiveG. Track/FieldSoftball

Season Selector:
Pacific Coast (Gabilan)W-L-TPFPA
Carmel(9-4)9-36526
Stevenson(10-1)9-06314
P.Grove(7-3)7-35614
M.V.C.(6-3)5-33825
Monterey(3-8)3-82156
York School(1-7)1-7749
Salinas(1-11)0-101073
Pacific Coast (Mission)W-L-TPFPA
Gonzales(10-0)7-0619
Oakwood(6-1)6-13514
Hollister(5-4)4-33330
Alisal(3-5)3-52333
Palma(1-11)1-91667
Rancho(1-4)1-41223
Santa CruzW-L-TPFPA
Aptos(8-2)7-15416
S.Valley(6-2)6-13322
Soquel(2-3)2-31817
Santa Cruz(1-3)1-3918
Harbor(0-4)0-4127
S.L.V.(0-4)0-4226




Ace Leaders
NameAcesSchool
Unavailable
Point Leaders
NamePointsSchool
Unavailable
Service Point Leaders
NameService_PointsSchool
Unavailable
Break Point Leaders
NameBreak_PointsSchool
Unavailable
Singles Victory Leaders
NameWinsSchool
Melgoza, Zander (9-1)9GON
Valladares, Diego (8-0)8GON
Grado, Anthony (8-2)8GON
McGowan, John (7-0)7APT
Alvarez, Marco (7-2)7GON
Yoon, Lyke (7-0)7ROB
Page, Cameron (7-0)7ROB
Zaretsky, Ben (6-1)6APT
Kirsch, Riley (6-1)6CAR
Brunicardt, James (6-0)6CAR
Doubles Victory Leaders
NameWinsSchool
Nunez, Baltazar/Mata, Jonathan (10-0)10GON
Guerrero, Bryan/Aldaco, Henry (10-0)10GON
Blut, Warren/Togneri, Marcus (8-0)8CAR
Guerree, George/Barstad, Brady (7-0)7CAR
Walton, Grayson/Hohnloser, Daniel (5-0)5CAR
Pierre, Vincent/Miller, Russell (5-0)5ROB
Tinoco, Angel/Teodoro, Edgar (4-0)4GON
Estrada, Francisco/Jacinto, Isiah (3-0)3ALI
Dodge, Gabriel/Theisen, Wesley (3-0)3SCV
Doust, Diego/Tse, Shawn (3-0)3ROB


Boys' Tennis
Monday, April 8, 2024
Salinas at2
York School5Final
 
Palma at0
Gonzales7Final
 
Alisal at3
Oakwood School4Final
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Carmel at7Final
Salinas0
 
Hollister at4Final
Alisal3
 
Gonzales at
Everett AlvarezCancelled
 
Palma at3
Rancho San Juan4Final
 
Monterey at0
Stevenson7Final
 
Soquel at6Final
San Lorenzo Valley1
 
Scotts Valley at0
Aptos7Final
 
Santa Cruz at
Harbor4:30PM
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Carmel at3
Stevenson4Final
 
Alisal at5Final
Palma2
 
York School at
Monte Vista Christian4:00PM
 
Thursday, April 11, 2024
York School at0
Carmel7Final
 
Stevenson at7Final
Salinas0
 
Hollister at6Final
Palma1
 
Monte Vista Christian at6Final
Monterey1
 
Gonzales at6Final
Rancho San Juan1
 
Soquel at1
Aptos6Final
 
San Lorenzo Valley at
Harbor4:30PM
 
Santa Cruz at2
Scotts Valley4Final
 
Friday, April 12, 2024
Alisal at
Rancho San Juan4:00PM
 
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Rancho San Juan at
Gonzales10:00AM
 

Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2024 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.