Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Wednesday Mar 22 2006 3:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
North Salinas - 40003100444
Palma - 21459300021180
Winning Pitcher: Chapa, Nick
Losing Pitcher: Lopez, Jason
Save: n/a

North Salinas Catching Duties: Papurello, Matt; Alarcon, Francisco
Palma Catching Duties: Flores, Jacob; Schulman, Aaron
North Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Lopez, Jason2.000000000
Papurello, Matt (3rd)3.000000000
North Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
North Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a



Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Chapa, Nick4.023305000
Torrente, Mario (5th)1.021100000
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Casas, Jordan3020000000000
Marcus, Alex0000011000000
Flores, Jacob3020000000000
Arcoleo, Gabe4047202000000
Bruno, Billy4020000000000
Davi, Joey3022011000000
Total170129224000000
Palma Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.