Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access



4/8/2006 Palma vs. Ann SobratoPhoto by Joe Garcia
[view gallery]

Saturday Apr 8 2006 3:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Palma - 91030140990
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) - 31002000344
Winning Pitcher: Huston, Nick
Losing Pitcher: Yates, Brian
Save: n/a

Palma Catching Duties: Flores, Jacob
Ann Sobrato Catching Duties: O'Connell
Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Huston, Nick4.000000000
Vega, Jamie (5th)2.000000000
Reader, Brian (7th)1.000000000
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Casas, Jordan4021010000000
Bartley, Brendan0000100000000
Flores, Jacob2012100000000
Arcoleo, Gabe3001000000000
Enriquez, Noble3022000000030
Total12056210000030
Palma Notes and Quotes
n/a



Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Yates, Brian5.000000000
Birrell (6th)1.000000000
Orepeza (7th)1.000000000
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Buich, Thomas3022000000000
Total3022000000000
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2020 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.