Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Wednesday Sep 19 2018 5:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 176074
Santa Cruz - 11000
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Bettencourt, Katelyn223100000
Bynes, Bella121300001
DeWitt, Emma000004000
Freitas, Riley130100000
Guido, Nevaeh000000100
Harris, Roxanne021000000
Howard, Adrianna131200001
Matthies, Kelsey461100000
Nigh, Sophie120000000
Nigh, Annie121000000
Piona, Maddie244300000
Salvino, Shea372200000
Walbridge, Ella122100000
Ware, Aliya000000000
Total1735161404102
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.