Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Monday Mar 19 2018 4:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Marina - 00000000010
Carmel - 1033220001000
Winning Pitcher: Hyles, Jaclyn (Complete game 1 hit shutout)
Losing Pitcher: n/a
Save: n/a

Marina Catching Duties: n/a
Carmel Catching Duties: n/a
Marina Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Marina Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
Marina Notes and Quotes
n/a



Carmel Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Hyles, Jaclyn5.010009010
Carmel Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Carroll, Rachael2221100000100
Bruno, Jocelyne3113000000000
Silva, Bibiana3000000000000
Buzan, Anna3012000010000
Cardinalli, Kristin3212100000000
Benak, Dani2220000000000
Hyles, Jaclyn3101000010000
Hyles, Kendra2110000100000
Cox, Quinci1000000000000
DiGirolamo, Madi1111100000000
Anderson, Kristen1000000010000
Total2410910300130100
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.