Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Mar 23 2018 4:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Pacific Grove - 62000301600
Carmel - 40000220490
Winning Pitcher: Llantero, Parker (Complete game 9 hitter)
Losing Pitcher: Pavloff, Jessica
Save: n/a

Pacific Grove Catching Duties: n/a
Carmel Catching Duties: n/a
Pacific Grove Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Llantero, Parker7.094422000
Pacific Grove Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Hughes, Diana4100000000000
Consiglio, Rachel4044000000000
Pasquariello, Danielle3110100000100
Llantero, Parker3000000100000
Courtney, Vada4222100000000
Coppla, Lauren4110000010000
Hendon, Alana3110000000000
Malone, Jasmine3000000000000
Llantero, Lyndsey3010100000000
Total316106300110100
Pacific Grove Notes and Quotes
n/a



Carmel Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Pavloff, Jessica4.043111010
Hyles, Jaclyn (5th)3.063300000
Carmel Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Carroll, Rachael3122000100000
Bruno, Jocelyne4021000000000
Buzan, Anna3100000000000
Cardinalli, Kristin4111010000000
Benak, Dani3010000000000
Hyles, Jaclyn4100000010000
Hyles, Kendra4010000000000
Chiewpanich, Dillan3010000110000
Cox, Quinci3010000000000
Total31494010220000
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.