Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Saturday Feb 24 2018 2:00 PM (Non-league)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Pacific Grove - 1300000001300
Aptos - 60000000600
Winning Pitcher: Llantero, Parker
Losing Pitcher: Westjohn, Braelynn
Save: n/a

Pacific Grove Catching Duties: n/a
Aptos Catching Duties: n/a
Pacific Grove Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Llantero, Parker6.000002000
Pacific Grove Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Hughes, Diana4110000000000
Consiglio, Rachel2110000110000
Pasquariello, Danielle4334200100000
Llantero, Parker4211000000000
Courtney, Vada2220100201000
Coppla, Lauren5221000000000
Lopez, Hannah0100000100000
Hendon, Alana2010000010000
Malone, Jasmine4010100000000
Llantero, Lyndsey1000000000000
Hansen, Katie2100000000000
Total3013126400521000
Pacific Grove Notes and Quotes
n/a



Aptos Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Westjohn, Braelynn0.000000000
Aptos Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Del Colliti, Ashley3132000000000
Garcia, Shea4022000000000
Total7154000000000
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.