Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Mar 28 2017 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Stevenson - 00000000035
King City - 1205601001241
Winning Pitcher: Lopez, Brian
Losing Pitcher: Young, Ryland
Save: n/a

Stevenson Catching Duties: n/a
King City Catching Duties: n/a
Stevenson Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Young, Ryland2.0053400051
Garrett, Tyler (3rd)1.0463200030
Jones, Walker (4th)1.1011310041
Stevenson Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Balestrieri-Jennings, Taylor2000000010000
Mudd, Ben2010000000000
Garrett, Daniel3000000000000
Young, Ryland2000000010000
Adams, Connor1010000000100
Jones, Walker1000000100000
Garrett, Tyler3010000000000
Romans, Alec2000000000000
Lee, Joseph2000000010000
Total18030000130100
Stevenson Notes and Quotes
n/a



King City Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Lopez, Brian5.000005000
King City Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Ortiz, David0003000000000
Caulk, Carson0002000000000
Total0005000000000
King City Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2016 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.