Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday May 11 2017 4:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Carmel - 1220316001291
Santa Catalina School - 20000200254
Winning Pitcher: Pavloff, Jessica
Losing Pitcher: LaFayette, Jennifer
Save: n/a

Carmel Catching Duties: n/a
Santa Catalina School Catching Duties: n/a
Carmel Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Pavloff, Jessica5.062124000
Carmel Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Davis, Ashlyn3022100000000
Patterson, Zoƫ2221000100020
Pavloff, Melissa3100000000000
Carroll, Rachael3200000100010
Bruno, Jocelyne4121100010000
Buzan, Anna4113001000000
Cardinalli, Kristin3333000001010
Pavloff, Jessica3110000000000
Chiewpanich, Dillan2100000100000
Total27121110201311040
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a



Santa Catalina School Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) LaFayette, Jennifer3.066523000
Clement, Jessica (4th)2.036310000
Santa Catalina School Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
LaFayette, Jennifer2010000000000
Noorzoy, Austin2000000010000
Fraley, Katie3012100010000
Radner, Emily3010000000000
Hayes, Emily3010000010000
Clement, Jessica2110000100000
Gunter, Abby2100000100000
Borgia, Brooke2000000000000
Deakyne, Grace2000000010000
Total21252100240000
Santa Catalina School Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2016 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.