Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Mar 7 2017 4:00 PM (Non-league)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Carmel - 13504012012120
Salinas - 40004000492
Winning Pitcher: Pavloff, Melissa
Losing Pitcher: n/a
Save: Hyles, Kendra

Carmel Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Carmel Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Pavloff, Melissa3.044002010
(SV) Hyles, Kendra (4th)4.050032010
Carmel Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Davis, Ashlyn3210000110000
Patterson, Zoƫ4221000000000
Pavloff, Melissa4110000000000
Carroll, Rachael4101000000000
Bruno, Jocelyne4111000100000
Buzan, Anna3213001100000
Cardinalli, Kristin4121010100000
Benak, Dani1110100000000
Hyles, Kendra2121100000000
Chiepanich, Dillan4010000100000
DiGirolamo, Madi1000000010000
Total3412128211520000
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a



Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2016 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.