Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Mar 16 2017 4:30 PM (Non-league)1234567RunsHitsErrors
San Lorenzo Valley - 20000000020250
Soledad - 14000000014170
Winning Pitcher: n/a
Losing Pitcher: Rodriguez, Monique
Save: n/a

San Lorenzo Valley Catching Duties: n/a
Soledad Catching Duties: n/a
San Lorenzo Valley Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
San Lorenzo Valley Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
San Lorenzo Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a



Soledad Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Rodriguez, Monique3.01195010050
Duarte, Alize (4th)4.014115101062
Soledad Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Rodriguez, Monique4112100010001
Bermudez, Savannah3210000000101
Canchola, Celeste4331000000002
Meza, Elena4000000010000
Valdez, Adriana5243100000010
Parra, Celeste4223100000002
Fregoso, Skylah5021000020000
Ramirez, Evelina4220000010010
Alcantar-Landeros, Jennika2121000000000
Total35131711300050126
Soledad Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.