Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Mar 10 2017 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Soledad - 94301010995
Gonzales - 51102100551
Winning Pitcher: Villarreal, Chris
Losing Pitcher: n/a
Save: Holguin, Andru

Soledad Catching Duties: n/a
Gonzales Catching Duties: n/a
Soledad Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Villarreal, Chris4.0441230069
(SV) Holguin, Andru (5th)3.0310030045
Soledad Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Villarreal, Chris4112100000000
Hernandez, Matthew0001000000100
Lopez, Adrian3100000100010
Lopez, Isaac3211000100010
Holguin, Andru1000000010110
Guttierrez, Adrian1000000000000
Ramirez, Anthony2000000020100
Rodriguez, Aaron5230010000010
Santa Ana, Robbie4221000120000
Ramirez, Alec0000000100010
Calderon, Joseph3010000000000
Pajas, Ben1011000000010
Barroso, Joel1000000100010
Hernandez, Guillermo1000000000000
Barragan, Addrienn1011000000000
Total308107110550370
Soledad Notes and Quotes
n/a



Gonzales Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Gonzales Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
Gonzales Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.