Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Mar 3 2017 3:30 PM (Non-league)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Saint Francis (Mountain View) - 10000010123
Salinas - 20000011252
Winning Pitcher: Dydasco, Brandon
Losing Pitcher: n/a
Save: n/a

Saint Francis Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Saint Francis (Mountain View) Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Saint Francis (Mountain View) Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
Saint Francis (Mountain View) Notes and Quotes
n/a



Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Lanini, Jordan5.0100350074
Smith, Cooper (6th)0.2111201019
(W) Dydasco, Brandon (6th)0.1000010116
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Perez, Ivan2001000001000
Smith, Cooper3010000100000
Lanini, Jordan2000000010000
Gonzalez, Jacob4120000010010
Mason, Hunter3000000020001
Martorella, Nathan3021000110000
Ferrante, Vito2000000100001
Dydasco, Brandon0100000100000
Farfan, Max3000000000000
Jewel, Will3000000010000
Total25252000461012
Salinas Notes and Quotes
1 out when winning run scored.
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.