Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Apr 19 2016 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Monterey - 82012003880
Monte Vista Christian - 20100010284
Winning Pitcher: Moreno, Ryan
Losing Pitcher: McPhillips, Dylan
Save: n/a

Monterey Catching Duties: Stornetta, Nicholas
Monte Vista Christian Catching Duties: Alexander, Landen
Monterey Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Moreno, Ryan5.0511330081
Crisp, Jordan (6th)0.0111200015
Aldrete, Carter (6th)2.0200110035
Monterey Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Aldrete, Carter4011000110000
Wright, Matthew4122001010000
Moreno, Ryan5221000000000
Mercurio, Frank0100000100000
Morrison, Cole4010000000010
Moberg, Austin3100000010000
Crisp, Jordan4211000010000
Dorn, Marcus0001000000000
Carnazzo, Michael2000000100000
Stornetta, Nicholas3001000010000
Bodem, Henry3110000020010
Total32887001370020
Monterey Notes and Quotes
n/a



Monte Vista Christian Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) McPhillips, Dylan6.08521600100
McFarland, Dillon (7th)0.2030110325
Beardsley, Jacob (7th)0.100010006
Monte Vista Christian Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Bautista, Daniel1000000010000
Sicoli, Schyler1000000010000
Alexander, Landen4230000010030
Dean, Evan3010000100000
McFarland, Dillon3021000100010
McPhillips, Dylan2000000200000
Nunes, Matt1000000100000
Morrell, Jason1000000000000
Clark, Tyler4010000000000
Spohn, Ryan2000000100000
Collins, Jackson4000000010000
Beardsley, Jacob2011000000000
Total28282000640040
Monte Vista Christian Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.