Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday May 10 2012 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Palma - 00000000033
Salinas - 40100030482
Winning Pitcher: Genasci, Colby (Complete game 3 hit shutout)
Losing Pitcher: Neff, Cameron
Save: n/a

Palma Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Neff, Cameron5.184115200
Salazar, Greg (6th)0.200000000
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Ross, Jack3010000010000
Byers, Charles2000000100000
Neff, Cameron3000000000000
Rubalcava, Ruben3010000000000
Ruiz, Nick2000000000000
House, Marcus3000000000000
Schulman, Joey3000000000000
Payan, Anthony3010000010000
Maturino, Angelo1000000000100
Total23030000120100
Palma Notes and Quotes
Palma denied the TCAL Crown with the defeat.



Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Genasci, Colby7.030012010
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Teresa, Anthony2111000100000
Ontiveros, Jose2000000010000
Wilcox, Julian3110100010000
Duda, Jackson3000000020000
Bunch, T.J.3010000000000
Lynch, Robby2021000000000
Martin, Logan3110000000000
Andersen, Drew0000000001000
Larronde, Lane4010000000000
Gagnon, Nick3121000010000
Total25493100151000
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.