Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 20 2011 3:30 PM (League)1234
Notre Dame - 102323
Christopher - 72221
Notre Dame Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Linehan, Jenna431310000
Gularte, Jynel311120000
Vollstedt, Maddy000005500
Graziano, Ann000002200
Alvarez-Corona, Monica200100000
Avalos, Alyssa000000000
Bage, Kendra (Inactive)000000000
Brown, Marissa141030000
Bumanlag, Malia000210000
Greathouse, Kaitlin230230000
Mallobox, Kendra000000000
Piccoli, Alison010020000
Plascencia, Brittany000010000
Ramirez, Natalie002110000
Total1212510147700
Notre Dame Notes and Quotes
n/a
Christopher Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Ramirez, Kaitlyn500000000
McAvoy, Shannon100000000
Graham, Julia100000000
Total700000000
Christopher Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.