Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Apr 8 2011 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Palma - 51000202592
Alisal - 10000001131
Winning Pitcher: Larimer, Julian
Losing Pitcher: Lopez, Carlos (Complete game 9 hitter)
Save: n/a

Palma Catching Duties: Neff, Cameron
Alisal Catching Duties: n/a
Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Salazar, Greg2.000000000
(W) Larimer, Julian (3rd)5.0000010000
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Valentin, Mike3030100000000
Quinby, Tyler3000000000000
Ross, Jack3210000000000
Byers, Charles2011000000000
Neff, Cameron3012000001000
Rubalcava, Ruben1000000000000
Ruiz, Nick2010000000000
House, Marcus3000000000000
Schulman, Joey3110000000000
Uemura, Justin1000000000000
Irwin, Alec3211100000000
Total27594200001000
Palma Notes and Quotes
n/a



Alisal Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Lopez, Carlos7.095000000
Alisal Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
Alisal Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.