Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Mar 22 2011 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Palma - 90431001980
Everett Alvarez - 10000100135
Winning Pitcher: Salazar, Greg
Losing Pitcher: Reyes, Austin
Save: n/a

Palma Catching Duties: Byers, Charles
Everett Alvarez Catching Duties: Brown, Kameron
Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Salazar, Greg4.0100030037
Cook, Brian (5th)1.0111410036
Valentin, Mike (6th)1.010001008
Larimer, Julian (7th)1.000001009
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Myers, Jack1000000100000
Valentin, Mike4000000000000
Quinby, Tyler2100000000000
Ross, Jack3011000100010
Byers, Charles2212000100000
Leavenworth, Adam2000000000000
Neff, Cameron3231100000010
Rubalcava, Ruben2010000000000
Ruiz, Nick2000000020000
House, Marcus1210000100000
Schulman, Joey2000000110000
Uemura, Justin1110100000000
Irwin, Alec3100000020000
Adams, Morgan1000000000000
Total29984200550020
Palma Notes and Quotes
n/a



Everett Alvarez Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Reyes, Austin5.0684340087
Patel, Sanil (6th)2.0211210037
Everett Alvarez Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Brown, Kameron2000000110001
Del Real, Jay3000000010001
Herrejon, Juan3000000020000
Brown, Kevin3000000020001
Reyes, Austin3010100000000
Brown, Kendrick2010000100000
Garcia, Ralph2000000100000
Duron, Nick2100000100002
Mendoza, Joey2011000000000
Total22131100460005
Everett Alvarez Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.