Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Mar 17 2011 4:00 PM (League)123456789101112RunsHitsErrors
Gilroy - 10100000000001101
Palma - 2100000000001283
Winning Pitcher: Valentin, Mike
Losing Pitcher: n/a
Save: n/a

Gilroy Catching Duties: Dexter, Jordan
Palma Catching Duties: Neff, Cameron
Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Alba, Ryan8.0511220182
Cimino, Aaron (9th)2.0100110015
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Vegas, Eric6020000010000
Dexter, Jordan6000000000000
Garcia, Bubu4130000000100
Kienle, Reed4021000100020
Nelson, Justin1000000010000
Reed, Ron4000000210000
Brotholic, Matt3010000101000
Cimino, Aaron5030000010020
Alba, Ryan5000000020000
Gallardo, Jalynd1000000010000
Holler, Brendon4000000030020
Total4311110004101160
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a



Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Larimer, Julian4.0210160189
(W) Valentin, Mike (5th)8.0500130057
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Valentin, Mike5001000000000
Quinby, Tyler5000000010000
Ross, Jack5130100100010
Byers, Charles3000000011000
Leavenworth, Adam2000000000110
Neff, Cameron4010000100000
Rubalcava, Ruben5000000010000
Ruiz, Nick2000000000000
Schulman, Joey3110100200000
Irwin, Alec6031000000000
Total40282200431120
Palma Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2020 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.