Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 1 2009 6:30 PM (League)123
Aptos - 3252525
St. Francis S.C.P. - 016199
Aptos Individual Stats
NameSetsAssistsKillsDigsBlocksServ. AcesServ. Pts.
Gorman, Taylor20312000
Sooter, Steffi0000000
Flynn, Ali2062230
Wilson, Deirdre2085010
Agnello, Bailey22512020
Glaum, Mikayla210013000
Skocko, Kayce2054210
Walkinshaw, Hanna1020110
Whitman, Taylor20315000
Thomas, Katie2037000
Walsh, Makenna1000000
Williams, Kori2083200
Matlock, Amy2201000
Total373964780
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
St. Francis S.C.P. Individual Stats
NameSetsAssistsKillsDigsBlocksServ. AcesServ. Pts.
Total000000
St. Francis S.C.P. Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2020 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.