Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday May 4 2001 3:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Palma - 93012120983
North Salinas - 30010200375
Winning Pitcher: Cambier, Justin
Losing Pitcher: Vallejo
Save: n/a

Palma Catching Duties: Noroian, Nick
North Salinas Catching Duties: Gonzales, Julio
Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Cambier, Justin5.000008000
Glazebrook, Brandon (6th)0.000000000
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Martin, Patrick0002000000000
Mazzei4020000000000
Scherpinski0001100000000
Moreno3020000000000
Rubbo4034100000000
Total11077200000000
Palma Notes and Quotes
n/a



North Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Vallejo0.000000000
Tsugamoto (5th)0.000000000
North Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Camacho4021100000000
Alejo, Rudy3030100000000
Total7051200000000
North Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.