Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Mar 16 2001 3:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Gilroy - 51300001580
Palma - 11000524011120
Winning Pitcher: Sterret
Losing Pitcher: Glines
Save: n/a

Gilroy Catching Duties: Estorga
Palma Catching Duties: Noroian, Nick
Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Glines0.000000000
Perkins (6th)0.000000000
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Felice3020000000000
Total3020000000000
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a



Palma Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Sterret0.000000000
Glazebrook, Brandon (6th)0.020004000
Palma Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Cambier, Justin2011100000000
Pollacci2020000000000
Martin, Patrick4022000000000
Scherpinski4031000000000
Ramirez0003010000000
Moreno0002000000000
Rubbo4022100000000
Total1601011210000000
Palma Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.