Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Monterey Bay Invitational
Friday Oct 9 2026 7:30 PM (Non-league)1234
Bishop Odowd (Oakland) - 31110
Stevenson - 188154
Bishop Odowd (Oakland) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Bishop Odowd (Oakland) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Stevenson Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Honegger, Brooks550100000
Feinberg, Lev442100000
Kresl, Hudson004000000
Czerny, Reed441200000
Reilly, Finn002200000
Horvath, Hezzy002200000
Maiorana, James330110000
Hammons, Parker000000000
Djehuti-Mes, Osaze031100000
Cabral, Elliot120010000
Hurtado, Sebastian001210000
Tay, Alex130010000
Qian, Alan000000000
Franz, Ze'003106000
Miron, Quinn001202000
Total1824171548000
Stevenson Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.