Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Arroyo Grande Fall Classic
Saturday Oct 3 2026 11:15 AM (Non-league)1234
Santa Catalina School - 101333
Frontier (Bakersfield) - 81322
Santa Catalina School Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Adamski, Emme0003017000
Bradley, Violet203000000
Brooks, Reaghan300000000
Connolly, Taylor503400000
Payne, Fiona001200000
Total10079017000
Santa Catalina School Notes and Quotes
n/a
Frontier (Bakersfield) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Frontier (Bakersfield) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.