Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Monterey Bay Invitational
Friday Oct 10 2025 4:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Leland (San Jose) - 40121
Soquel - 90333
Leland (San Jose) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Leland (San Jose) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Stelck, Stryder013100000
Robertson, Sam000200000
Mitnick, Noah010000001
Connors, Tanner120000000
Mitchell, Cane110000000
Queenan, Kai110100000
Yates, Tavin000000000
Martinez, Jake010000002
Suarez-Abraham, Rafael0102012400
Suarez-Abraham, Gabriel362400001
Sullivan, Ely250200001
Nolan, Jax001100001
Clima, Charlie151000001
Total924713012407
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.