Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Sep 19 2025 6:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 93312
Bellarmine College Preparatory (San Jose) - 61032
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Stelck, Stryder440200001
Robertson, Sam001200001
Mitnick, Noah012000000
Connors, Tanner020100000
Mitchell, Cane000000001
Queenan, Kai001000000
Yates, Tavin000000000
Martinez, Jake141100001
Suarez-Abraham, Rafael0010014600
Suarez-Abraham, Gabriel281200002
Sullivan, Ely230100000
Nolan, Jax010100000
Clima, Charlie020000001
Total925710014607
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Bellarmine College Preparatory (San Jose) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Bellarmine College Preparatory (San Jose) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.