Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Oct 3 2025 4:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 61302
Valley Christian (San Jose) - 93132
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Stelck, Stryder151000003
Robertson, Sam161500000
Mitnick, Noah001000000
Connors, Tanner010100001
Mitchell, Cane000200000
Queenan, Kai000000000
Yates, Tavin000000001
Martinez, Jake040100001
Suarez-Abraham, Rafael010208900
Suarez-Abraham, Gabriel130200000
Sullivan, Ely120100000
Nolan, Jax000200001
Clima, Charlie231100001
Total62541708908
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Valley Christian (San Jose) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Valley Christian (San Jose) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.