Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Wednesday Oct 15 2025 7:30 PM (League)1234
Harbor - 60000
Santa Cruz - 190000
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Johnson, Hayden403200000
Wilson, Tate102000000
Kay, Nikolaus305300000
Sandman, Jace100000000
Murphy, Robert101400000
Bowser, Laird000204000
Dawson, Tano100000000
Cruz, Martini102600000
Merriam, Cyrus000102000
Kantor, Pax200100000
Stanton, Liam200000000
Sandman, Cavan201000000
Miele, Aidan100000000
Total190141906000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.