Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Scott Roche Invitational
Friday Sep 6 2024 2:15 PM (Non-league)12345
Soquel - 713030
Rio Americano (Sacramento) - 832201
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Piona, Noah161200000
Novick, Josh000100000
Wolfe, Cash361100000
Henshaw, Jacob0221012800
Stelck, Stryder391100000
Robertson, Sam010300001
Mitnick, Noah000000000
Connors, Tanner020100001
Mitchell, Cane021000001
Martinez, Jake010200000
Total729612012803
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Rio Americano (Sacramento) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Rio Americano (Sacramento) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.