Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Oct 22 2024 7:30 PM (League)1234
Santa Cruz - 190000
Harbor - 20000
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Cruz, Matthias303100000
Vaka-Saxton, Pakalani701100000
Wilson, Tate201000000
Kay, Nikolaus204300000
Marini, Gio101100000
Hunter, Xavier301000000
Murphy, Robert002000000
Bowser, Laird0010011200
Atkinson, Grant100000000
Harper, Drake000100000
Total190147011200
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.