Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Season summary for
2026-2027 Pajaro Valley Football
 
Rushing
NameCarriesYardsTD's
Manzi, Landin1178998
Mendoza-Torres, Adrian1158148
Valdez-Jimenez, Adrian492423
Chavez-Lopez, Andrew4751
Garcia, Iran6312
Andrade, Ethan5240
Rincon-Lopez, Noel6191
Ayon, Waldo160
Vega, Jayden120
Receiving
NameRec's.YardsTD's
Vazquez, Sebastian1260
Ortiz, Lucas1251
Murillo-Salcedo, Uriel150
Passing
NameComp.Att.YardsTD'sInt.
Manzi, Landin466010
Andrade, Ethan01000
Scoring
NamePoints
Mendoza-Torres, Adrian59
Manzi, Landin50
Valdez-Jimenez, Adrian18
Garcia, Iran12
(team)8
Ortiz, Lucas6
Chavez-Lopez, Andrew6
Rincon-Lopez, Noel6
Solorzano, Aaron4
 
Individual Scoring Breakdown
NameRushPassKickoff Ret.Punt Ret.Field GoalExtra PointTwo PointInt. Ret.Fum. Ret.Punt BlockKick BlockTotal Points
Mendoza-Torres, Adrian8000180000059
Manzi, Landin8000001000050
Valdez-Jimenez, Adrian3000000000018
Garcia, Iran2000000000012
(team)000008000008
Ortiz, Lucas010000000006
Chavez-Lopez, Andrew100000000006
Rincon-Lopez, Noel100000000006
Solorzano, Aaron000004000004
Defensive Stats
NameTKL (2)ASST (1)FC (5)FR (5)PBU (2)INT (5)TFL (3)SACK (3)BK (5)TD (10)Total Points
Valdez-Jimenez, Adrian000101000010
Chavez-Lopez, Andrew000002000010
Vazquez, Sebastian00010001008
Mendoza-Torres, Adrian00010000005
Ortiz, Lucas00000100005
Rincon-Lopez, Noel00010000005
Ayon, Waldo00000100005
Hidalgo, Joaquin00010000005

Legend: TKL=Tackles; ASST=Tackle Assists; FC=Fumbles Caused; FR=Fumbles Recovered; PBU=Pass Breakups; INT=Interceptions; TFL=Tackles for Loss; SACK=Sacks; BK=Blocked Kicks; TD=Defensive Touchdown
Season StatsPajaro ValleyOpponents
FIRST DOWNS00
TOTAL YARDS1180420
Total Plays14666
Yards Per Play8.16.4
TOTAL RUSH YARDS1176145
Rushing Attempts14537
Yards Per Carry8.13.9
TOTAL PASS YARDS4275
Completions-Attempts1-119-29
Interceptions Thrown02
Yards Per Completion4.014.5
PUNTS-AVERAGE0-NaN0-NaN
PENALTIES-YARDS0-00-0
FUMBLES-LOST5-02-2
TOTAL TURNOVERS04
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.