Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access


Season summary for
2017-2018 Stevenson Softball

 
Batting Leaders
Multi-Hit Games
NameMulti-Hit Games
Dalhamer, Stephanie2
Yamashita, Ellie1
Tubridy, Courtney1
Singh, Nisha1
Clymo, Kailey1
Doubles
NameDoubles
Yamashita, Ellie0
Tubridy, Courtney0
Dalhamer, Stephanie0
Singh, Nisha0
Clymo, Kailey0
Triples
NameTriples
Yamashita, Ellie0
Tubridy, Courtney0
Dalhamer, Stephanie0
Singh, Nisha0
Clymo, Kailey0
Home Runs
NameHome Runs
Yamashita, Ellie1
Dalhamer, Stephanie1
Tubridy, Courtney0
Singh, Nisha0
Clymo, Kailey0
RBI
NameRBI
Yamashita, Ellie6
Dalhamer, Stephanie1
Tubridy, Courtney0
Singh, Nisha0
Clymo, Kailey0
Pitching Leaders
Wins
NameWins
Clymo, Kailey2
Appearances
NameAppearances
Clymo, Kailey2
Complete Games
NameComplete Games
Clymo, Kailey1
Saves
NameSaves
Clymo, Kailey0
Innings Pitched
NameIP
Clymo, Kailey14.0
Stevenson Offensive Stats (Season)
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Yamashita, Ellie0136001000000
Tubridy, Courtney0030000000000
Dalhamer, Stephanie0151001000000
Singh, Nisha0020000000000
Clymo, Kailey0030000000000
Total02167002000000

Stevenson Pitching Stats (Season)
NameIPAPPCGSVShutoutsNo-HittersHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Clymo, Kailey (2-0)14.02100026000000
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2019 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.