Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access


Season summary for
2016-2017 Monte Vista Christian Softball

 
Batting Leaders
Multi-Hit Games
NameMulti-Hit Games
Vanni, Gianna7
Hollingsworth, Haley4
Angulo, Marisa4
Barragan, Drew4
Vanni, Rachel3
Gonzalez, Mariah3
Kashani, Sarah3
Finn, Holland3
Baer, Samantha3
Enriquez, Jessica3
Kreamer, Savannah2
Montes, Syerra1
Hollingsworth, Isabel1
Doubles
NameDoubles
Angulo, Marisa5
Finn, Holland3
Vanni, Gianna2
Vanni, Rachel1
Gonzalez, Mariah1
Hollingsworth, Isabel1
Kreamer, Savannah1
Hollingsworth, Haley1
Baer, Samantha1
Enriquez, Jessica1
Barragan, Drew1
Montes, Syerra0
Kashani, Sarah0
Triples
NameTriples
Hollingsworth, Haley2
Baer, Samantha2
Vanni, Gianna1
Vanni, Rachel0
Montes, Syerra0
Gonzalez, Mariah0
Hollingsworth, Isabel0
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Finn, Holland0
Angulo, Marisa0
Enriquez, Jessica0
Barragan, Drew0
Home Runs
NameHome Runs
Finn, Holland2
Baer, Samantha1
Vanni, Rachel0
Montes, Syerra0
Gonzalez, Mariah0
Hollingsworth, Isabel0
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Hollingsworth, Haley0
Vanni, Gianna0
Angulo, Marisa0
Enriquez, Jessica0
Barragan, Drew0
RBI
NameRBI
Baer, Samantha10
Angulo, Marisa8
Vanni, Gianna7
Barragan, Drew7
Finn, Holland6
Vanni, Rachel3
Hollingsworth, Isabel3
Kreamer, Savannah3
Hollingsworth, Haley3
Enriquez, Jessica3
Montes, Syerra1
Gonzalez, Mariah1
Kashani, Sarah1
Pitching Leaders
Wins
NameWins
Vanni, Gianna5
Baer, Samantha3
Finn, Holland1
Barragan, Drew0
Appearances
NameAppearances
Vanni, Gianna10
Baer, Samantha5
Finn, Holland1
Barragan, Drew1
Complete Games
NameComplete Games
Vanni, Gianna3
Baer, Samantha2
Finn, Holland0
Barragan, Drew0
Saves
NameSaves
Finn, Holland0
Baer, Samantha0
Vanni, Gianna0
Barragan, Drew0
Innings Pitched
NameIP
Vanni, Gianna40.0
Baer, Samantha27.0
Finn, Holland3.0
Barragan, Drew2.0
Monte Vista Christian Offensive Stats (Season)
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Vanni, Rachel12183100100000
Montes, Syerra2121000000000
Gonzalez, Mariah5591100000000
Hollingsworth, Isabel0333100000000
Kashani, Sarah7171000000000
Kreamer, Savannah7453100000000
Hollingsworth, Haley145103120000010
Finn, Holland143116302000020
Baer, Samantha1341010121000000
Vanni, Gianna173197210300000
Angulo, Marisa168148500100010
Enriquez, Jessica1573100300000
Barragan, Drew67117100100000
Total11450116561853900040

Monte Vista Christian Pitching Stats (Season)
NameIPAPPCGSVShutoutsNo-HittersHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Finn, Holland (1-0)3.01000050300000
Baer, Samantha (3-2)27.05201022127433000
Vanni, Gianna (5-3)40.010300015177359300
Barragan, Drew (0-0)2.01000000000000
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.