Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access


Season summary for
2016-2017 Monte Vista Christian Softball

 
Batting Leaders
Multi-Hit Games
NameMulti-Hit Games
Vanni, Gianna5
Vanni, Rachel3
Hollingsworth, Haley2
Finn, Holland2
Angulo, Marisa2
Gonzalez, Mariah1
Kashani, Sarah1
Kreamer, Savannah1
Baer, Samantha0
Enriquez, Jessica0
Barragan, Drew0
Doubles
NameDoubles
Angulo, Marisa4
Finn, Holland3
Vanni, Rachel1
Gonzalez, Mariah1
Vanni, Gianna1
Enriquez, Jessica1
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Hollingsworth, Haley0
Baer, Samantha0
Barragan, Drew0
Triples
NameTriples
Hollingsworth, Haley2
Vanni, Gianna1
Vanni, Rachel0
Gonzalez, Mariah0
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Finn, Holland0
Baer, Samantha0
Angulo, Marisa0
Enriquez, Jessica0
Barragan, Drew0
Home Runs
NameHome Runs
Finn, Holland2
Baer, Samantha1
Vanni, Rachel0
Gonzalez, Mariah0
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Hollingsworth, Haley0
Vanni, Gianna0
Angulo, Marisa0
Enriquez, Jessica0
Barragan, Drew0
RBI
NameRBI
Finn, Holland6
Vanni, Gianna6
Vanni, Rachel3
Barragan, Drew3
Kreamer, Savannah2
Hollingsworth, Haley2
Angulo, Marisa2
Gonzalez, Mariah1
Baer, Samantha1
Enriquez, Jessica1
Kashani, Sarah0
Pitching Leaders
Wins
NameWins
Vanni, Gianna3
Finn, Holland1
Baer, Samantha0
Appearances
NameAppearances
Vanni, Gianna7
Finn, Holland1
Baer, Samantha1
Complete Games
NameComplete Games
Vanni, Gianna3
Finn, Holland0
Baer, Samantha0
Saves
NameSaves
Finn, Holland0
Baer, Samantha0
Vanni, Gianna0
Innings Pitched
NameIP
Vanni, Gianna28.0
Baer, Samantha5.0
Finn, Holland3.0
Monte Vista Christian Offensive Stats (Season)
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Vanni, Rachel12183100100000
Gonzalez, Mariah5351100000000
Kashani, Sarah3030000000000
Kreamer, Savannah4122000000000
Hollingsworth, Haley8142020000000
Finn, Holland14396302000020
Baer, Samantha0111001000000
Vanni, Gianna171146110300000
Angulo, Marisa9472400100010
Enriquez, Jessica1011100300000
Barragan, Drew0003000000000
Total731554271133800030

Monte Vista Christian Pitching Stats (Season)
NameIPAPPCGSVShutoutsNo-HittersHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Finn, Holland (1-0)3.01000050300000
Baer, Samantha (0-1)5.01000043048000
Vanni, Gianna (3-3)28.07300015147345300
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2016 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.