Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access


Season summary for
2016-2017 Monte Vista Christian Softball

 
Batting Leaders
Multi-Hit Games
NameMulti-Hit Games
Vanni, Gianna7
Vanni, Rachel3
Hollingsworth, Haley3
Finn, Holland3
Barragan, Drew3
Gonzalez, Mariah2
Kashani, Sarah2
Baer, Samantha2
Angulo, Marisa2
Montes, Syerra1
Kreamer, Savannah1
Enriquez, Jessica1
Hollingsworth, Isabel0
Doubles
NameDoubles
Angulo, Marisa4
Finn, Holland3
Vanni, Gianna2
Vanni, Rachel1
Gonzalez, Mariah1
Hollingsworth, Isabel1
Hollingsworth, Haley1
Baer, Samantha1
Enriquez, Jessica1
Barragan, Drew1
Montes, Syerra0
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Triples
NameTriples
Hollingsworth, Haley2
Baer, Samantha2
Vanni, Gianna1
Vanni, Rachel0
Montes, Syerra0
Gonzalez, Mariah0
Hollingsworth, Isabel0
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Finn, Holland0
Angulo, Marisa0
Enriquez, Jessica0
Barragan, Drew0
Home Runs
NameHome Runs
Finn, Holland2
Baer, Samantha1
Vanni, Rachel0
Montes, Syerra0
Gonzalez, Mariah0
Hollingsworth, Isabel0
Kashani, Sarah0
Kreamer, Savannah0
Hollingsworth, Haley0
Vanni, Gianna0
Angulo, Marisa0
Enriquez, Jessica0
Barragan, Drew0
RBI
NameRBI
Vanni, Gianna7
Finn, Holland6
Baer, Samantha6
Barragan, Drew6
Angulo, Marisa4
Vanni, Rachel3
Hollingsworth, Isabel3
Hollingsworth, Haley3
Enriquez, Jessica3
Kreamer, Savannah2
Montes, Syerra1
Gonzalez, Mariah1
Kashani, Sarah1
Pitching Leaders
Wins
NameWins
Vanni, Gianna5
Finn, Holland1
Baer, Samantha1
Barragan, Drew0
Appearances
NameAppearances
Vanni, Gianna10
Baer, Samantha3
Finn, Holland1
Barragan, Drew1
Complete Games
NameComplete Games
Vanni, Gianna3
Finn, Holland0
Baer, Samantha0
Barragan, Drew0
Saves
NameSaves
Finn, Holland0
Baer, Samantha0
Vanni, Gianna0
Barragan, Drew0
Innings Pitched
NameIP
Vanni, Gianna40.0
Baer, Samantha15.0
Finn, Holland3.0
Barragan, Drew2.0
Monte Vista Christian Offensive Stats (Season)
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Vanni, Rachel12183100100000
Montes, Syerra2121000000000
Gonzalez, Mariah5571100000000
Hollingsworth, Isabel0113100000000
Kashani, Sarah7151000000000
Kreamer, Savannah4122000000000
Hollingsworth, Haley14583120000010
Finn, Holland143116302000020
Baer, Samantha9476121000000
Vanni, Gianna173197210300000
Angulo, Marisa9474400100010
Enriquez, Jessica1333100300000
Barragan, Drew2586100100000
Total963788461653900040

Monte Vista Christian Pitching Stats (Season)
NameIPAPPCGSVShutoutsNo-HittersHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Finn, Holland (1-0)3.01000050300000
Baer, Samantha (1-2)15.030000832422000
Vanni, Gianna (5-3)40.010300015177359300
Barragan, Drew (0-0)2.01000000000000
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2016 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.