Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access


Season summary for
2016-2017 Santa Cruz Baseball

 
Batting Leaders
Multi-Hit Games
NameMulti-Hit Games
Williams, Alex4
Parisi, Jaya3
Karagianopuolos, Anthony2
Barilati, Nick2
Parra, Ricky2
Hill, GJ2
Felix, Javier2
Flores, Adrian1
Burkett, Mekhi1
Ray, Clayton1
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Doubles
NameDoubles
Karagianopuolos, Anthony2
Hill, GJ2
Flores, Adrian1
Felix, Javier1
Williams, Alex1
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Burkett, Mekhi0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Triples
NameTriples
Karagianopuolos, Anthony1
Hill, GJ1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Flores, Adrian0
Burkett, Mekhi0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Felix, Javier0
Williams, Alex0
Chavez, Brady0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Home Runs
NameHome Runs
Hill, GJ1
Felix, Javier1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Karagianopuolos, Anthony0
Flores, Adrian0
Burkett, Mekhi0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Williams, Alex0
Chavez, Brady0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
RBI
NameRBI
Williams, Alex9
Karagianopuolos, Anthony8
Hill, GJ8
Felix, Javier7
Barilati, Nick6
Parra, Ricky5
Flores, Adrian4
Burkett, Mekhi2
Parisi, Jaya2
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Ray, Clayton0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Pitching Leaders
Wins
NameWins
Bagnall, Jacob3
Felix, Javier3
Hatcher, Jared2
Flores, Adrian1
Parra, Ricky1
Donohoe, Jack1
Ray, Clayton0
Chavez, Brady0
Appearances
NameAppearances
Ray, Clayton5
Parra, Ricky4
Bagnall, Jacob3
Felix, Javier3
Flores, Adrian2
Hatcher, Jared2
Chavez, Brady1
Donohoe, Jack1
Complete Games
NameComplete Games
Bagnall, Jacob1
Flores, Adrian0
Hatcher, Jared0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Felix, Javier0
Chavez, Brady0
Donohoe, Jack0
Saves
NameSaves
Ray, Clayton1
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Flores, Adrian0
Hatcher, Jared0
Parra, Ricky0
Felix, Javier0
Donohoe, Jack0
Innings Pitched
NameIP
Felix, Javier19.5
Ray, Clayton16.5
Bagnall, Jacob14.0
Hatcher, Jared11.0
Parra, Ricky7.2
Donohoe, Jack5.0
Flores, Adrian3.5
Chavez, Brady2.0
Santa Cruz Offensive Stats (Season)
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Bagnall, Jacob3100000010000
Karagianopuolos, Anthony14598210220100
Flores, Adrian9454100010000
Burkett, Mekhi0032000000000
Parisi, Jaya11272000020010
Barilati, Nick10456000100000
Ray, Clayton1030000000000
Parra, Ricky8265000100000
Hill, GJ7168211100110
Felix, Javier10367101200000
Williams, Alex92109100100000
Chavez, Brady7241100000010
Hernandez, Uriel0020000000000
Newton, RJ2110000011000
Total91276752822871230

Santa Cruz Pitching Stats (Season)
NameIPAPPCGSVShutoutsNo-HittersHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Bagnall, Jacob (3-0)14.03101046557000
Flores, Adrian (1-0)3.22000000202000
Hatcher, Jared (2-0)11.020000601112000
Ray, Clayton (0-2)16.2501007434130096
Parra, Ricky (1-0)6.540000100030033
Felix, Javier (3-0)19.230000910016000
Chavez, Brady (0-0)2.01010000003000
Donohoe, Jack (1-0)5.01000003100000
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2016 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.