Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access


Season summary for
2016-2017 Santa Cruz Baseball

 
Batting Leaders
Multi-Hit Games
NameMulti-Hit Games
Karagianopuolos, Anthony1
Parisi, Jaya1
Barilati, Nick1
Williams, Alex1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Flores, Adrian0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Chavez, Brady0
Newton, RJ0
Doubles
NameDoubles
Karagianopuolos, Anthony1
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Flores, Adrian0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Williams, Alex0
Newton, RJ0
Triples
NameTriples
Bagnall, Jacob0
Karagianopuolos, Anthony0
Flores, Adrian0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Williams, Alex0
Chavez, Brady0
Newton, RJ0
Home Runs
NameHome Runs
Bagnall, Jacob0
Karagianopuolos, Anthony0
Flores, Adrian0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Williams, Alex0
Chavez, Brady0
Newton, RJ0
RBI
NameRBI
Karagianopuolos, Anthony5
Barilati, Nick2
Williams, Alex1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Flores, Adrian0
Parisi, Jaya0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Chavez, Brady0
Newton, RJ0
Pitching Leaders
Wins
NameWins
Bagnall, Jacob1
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Appearances
NameAppearances
Ray, Clayton2
Bagnall, Jacob1
Parra, Ricky1
Complete Games
NameComplete Games
Bagnall, Jacob0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Saves
NameSaves
Bagnall, Jacob0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Innings Pitched
NameIP
Ray, Clayton7.5
Bagnall, Jacob4.0
Parra, Ricky2.5
Santa Cruz Offensive Stats (Season)
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Bagnall, Jacob3100000010000
Karagianopuolos, Anthony10045100020000
Flores, Adrian3000000010000
Parisi, Jaya7030000020010
Barilati, Nick7032000000000
Ray, Clayton1010000000000
Parra, Ricky3010000000000
Williams, Alex2021000000000
Chavez, Brady4010100000000
Newton, RJ2010000011000
Total421168200071010

Santa Cruz Pitching Stats (Season)
NameIPAPPCGSVShutoutsNo-HittersHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Bagnall, Jacob (1-0)4.01000006500000
Ray, Clayton (0-1)7.2200007434100096
Parra, Ricky (0-0)2.210000100030033
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2016 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.