Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access


Season summary for
2016-2017 Santa Cruz Baseball

 
Batting Leaders
Multi-Hit Games
NameMulti-Hit Games
Williams, Alex5
Parisi, Jaya3
Felix, Javier3
Karagianopuolos, Anthony2
Barilati, Nick2
Parra, Ricky2
Hill, GJ2
Flores, Adrian1
Burkett, Mekhi1
Ray, Clayton1
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Doubles
NameDoubles
Karagianopuolos, Anthony2
Hill, GJ2
Felix, Javier2
Flores, Adrian1
Parra, Ricky1
Williams, Alex1
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Burkett, Mekhi0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Triples
NameTriples
Hill, GJ2
Karagianopuolos, Anthony1
Flores, Adrian1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Burkett, Mekhi0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Felix, Javier0
Williams, Alex0
Chavez, Brady0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Home Runs
NameHome Runs
Felix, Javier2
Hill, GJ1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Karagianopuolos, Anthony0
Flores, Adrian0
Burkett, Mekhi0
Parisi, Jaya0
Barilati, Nick0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Williams, Alex0
Chavez, Brady0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
RBI
NameRBI
Karagianopuolos, Anthony9
Parra, Ricky9
Felix, Javier9
Williams, Alex9
Hill, GJ8
Flores, Adrian6
Barilati, Nick6
Burkett, Mekhi2
Parisi, Jaya2
Chavez, Brady1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Ray, Clayton0
Hernandez, Uriel0
Newton, RJ0
Pitching Leaders
Wins
NameWins
Felix, Javier6
Bagnall, Jacob3
Hatcher, Jared2
Parra, Ricky2
Flores, Adrian1
Ray, Clayton1
Donohoe, Jack1
Chavez, Brady0
Newton, RJ0
Appearances
NameAppearances
Ray, Clayton6
Parra, Ricky6
Felix, Javier6
Bagnall, Jacob3
Hatcher, Jared3
Flores, Adrian2
Chavez, Brady1
Donohoe, Jack1
Newton, RJ1
Complete Games
NameComplete Games
Bagnall, Jacob1
Flores, Adrian0
Hatcher, Jared0
Ray, Clayton0
Parra, Ricky0
Felix, Javier0
Chavez, Brady0
Donohoe, Jack0
Newton, RJ0
Saves
NameSaves
Ray, Clayton1
Parra, Ricky1
Chavez, Brady1
Newton, RJ1
Bagnall, Jacob0
Flores, Adrian0
Hatcher, Jared0
Felix, Javier0
Donohoe, Jack0
Innings Pitched
NameIP
Felix, Javier35.5
Ray, Clayton16.5
Hatcher, Jared15.5
Bagnall, Jacob14.0
Parra, Ricky8.2
Donohoe, Jack5.0
Flores, Adrian3.5
Chavez, Brady2.0
Newton, RJ0.0
Santa Cruz Offensive Stats (Season)
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Bagnall, Jacob3100000010000
Karagianopuolos, Anthony175109210220100
Flores, Adrian11566110210000
Burkett, Mekhi0032000000000
Parisi, Jaya11272000020010
Barilati, Nick10556000400030
Ray, Clayton1030000000000
Parra, Ricky8379100101000
Hill, GJ9378221300130
Felix, Javier165109202400000
Williams, Alex134129100100010
Chavez, Brady7241100000010
Hernandez, Uriel0020000000000
Newton, RJ2110000011000
Total10836776110431772290

Santa Cruz Pitching Stats (Season)
NameIPAPPCGSVShutoutsNo-HittersHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Bagnall, Jacob (3-0)14.03101046557000
Flores, Adrian (1-0)3.22000000202000
Hatcher, Jared (2-1)15.230000601112000
Ray, Clayton (1-2)16.2601007434130096
Parra, Ricky (2-0)7.560100100040033
Felix, Javier (6-0)34.6600001262130000
Chavez, Brady (0-0)2.01010000003000
Donohoe, Jack (1-0)5.01000003100000
Newton, RJ (0-0)0.01010000000000
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.